NorthWood 54
DeKalb 3
Final
Varsity Football

SB St Joseph 19
Hobart 7
Final
Varsity Football

New Prairie 56
SB Washington 0
Final
Varsity Football

Jimtown 20
Maconaquah 7
Final
Varsity Football

Elkhart Memorial 14
FW North 6
Final
Varsity Football

Zionsville 40
Greenfield-Central 14
Final
Varsity Football

Decatur Central 41
Plainfield 20
Final
Varsity Football

Bloomington South 42
Whiteland 37
Final
Varsity Football

Columbus East 63
Seymour 0
Final
Varsity Football

Mishawaka 71
SB Clay 0
Final
Varsity Football

Angola 38
Wawasee 7
Final
Varsity Football

Culver Academy 53
Northridge 13
Final
Varsity Football

East Noble 14
Plymouth 13
Final
Varsity Football

FW Bishop Dwenger 41
FW South 7
Final
Varsity Football

FW Wayne 62
Columbia City 20
Final
Varsity Football

Jay County 22
Logansport 21
Final
Varsity Football

New Haven 20
FW Leo 7
Final
Varsity Football

Marion 35
Delta 21
Final
Varsity Football

Mississinewa 65
Frankfort 20
Final
Varsity Football

Pendleton Heights 30
Lebanon 22
Final
Varsity Football

Western 35
Yorktown 34
Final
Varsity Football

Greenwood 43
Beech Grove 7
Final
Varsity Football

Mooresville 61
Connersville 13
Final
Varsity Football

Mount Vernon (Fortville) 30
Shelbyville 14
Final
Varsity Football

New Castle 41
Richmond 0
Final
Varsity Football

East Central 48
Edgewood 6
Final
Varsity Football

Franklin County 46
Jennings County 34
Final
Varsity Football

Silver Creek 42
Madison Consolidated 7
Final
Varsity Football

South Dearborn 22
Scottsburg 21
Final
Varsity Football

West Lafayette 79
Benton Central 7
Final
Varsity Football

Southmont 49
Crawfordsville 7
Final
Varsity Football

Brebeuf 21
Guerin Catholic 6
Final
Varsity Football

Hamilton Heights 37
North Montgomery 23
Final
Varsity Football

Blackford 28
Northwestern 27
Final
Varsity Football

FW Concordia 20
Garrett 6
Final
Varsity Football

Lakeland 38
Heritage 26
Final
Varsity Football

Norwell 24
Bellmont 7
Final
Varsity Football

FW Bishop Luers 42
West Noble 14
Final
Varsity Football

Indian Creek 44
Indianapolis Manual 8
Final
Varsity Football

Indianapolis Chatard 62
Indianapolis Northwest 6
Final
Varsity Football

Indianapolis Ritter 55
Rushville 14
Final
Varsity Football

Greencastle 34
Brown County 7
Final
Varsity Football

Danville 55
South Vermillion 28
Final
Varsity Football

Sullivan 34
West Vigo 0
Final
Varsity Football

Tri-West Hendricks 41
Monrovia 21
Final
Varsity Football

North Harrison 50
Corydon Central 14
Final
Varsity Football

Lawrenceburg 33
Brownstown Central 14
Final
Varsity Football

Central Noble 56
Whitko 8
Final
Varsity Football

Woodlan 68
Prairie Heights 0
Final
Varsity Football

Wabash 30
Manchester 27
Final
Varsity Football

Delphi 35
Oak Hill 7
Final
Varsity Football

Eastbrook 56
Eastern (Greentown) 7
Final
Varsity Football

Lewis Cass 7
Rochester 6
Final
Varsity Football

Alexandria 56
Elwood 42
Final
Varsity Football

Frankton 67
Madison-Grant 8
Final
Varsity Football

Shenandoah 60
Northeastern 8
Final
Varsity Football

Lapel 38
Winchester 22
Final
Varsity Football

Eastern Hancock 35
Centerville 21
Final
Varsity Football

Triton Central 21
Knightstown 0
Final
Varsity Football

Milan 28
Heritage Christian 14
Final
Varsity Football

Indianapolis Scecina 49
Union County 24
Final
Varsity Football

Park Tudor 52
Indianapolis Washington 0
Final
Varsity Football

Tipton 49
North Putnam 7
Final
Varsity Football

Cloverdale 25
Speedway 20
Final
Varsity Football

Western Boone 48
Cascade 20
Final
Varsity Football

Eastern (Pekin) 59
Switzerland County 21
Final
Varsity Football

Mitchell 26
Crawford County 20
Final
Varsity Football

Paoli 42
Clarksville 0
Final
Varsity Football

Forest Park 27
North Knox 14
Final
Varsity Football

Culver 49
West Central 14
Final
Varsity Football

Triton 42
Caston 13
Final
Varsity Football

Pioneer 55
Carroll (Flora) 21
Final
Varsity Football

Lafayette Central Catholi 35
Tri-County 28
Final
Varsity Football

North White 8
Frontier 0
Final
Varsity Football

Adams Central 28
South Adams 7
Final
Varsity Football

Churubusco 38
Northfield 25
Final
Varsity Football

Eastside 41
Southern Wells 14
Final
Varsity Football

Southwood 70
Fremont 14
Final
Varsity Football

Clinton Prairie 74
Anderson Prep Academy 20
Final
Varsity Football

Monroe Central 57
Clinton Central 6
Final
Varsity Football

Sheridan 50
Tri-Central 8
Final
Varsity Football

Wes-Del 24
Union City 8
Final
Varsity Football

Indianapolis Howe 22
Indiana Deaf School 6
Final
Varsity Football

Tindley 28
Indianapolis Shortridge 7
Final
Varsity Football

South Putnam 40
Covenant Christian 15
Final
Varsity Football

South Decatur 57
Edinburgh 34
Final
Varsity Football

Indianapolis Lutheran 54
Cambridge City Lincoln 16
Final
Varsity Football

Tri 60
Oldenburg Academy 14
Final
Varsity Football

Fountain Central 54
Covington 13
Final
Varsity Football

Attica 22
North Vermillion 16
Final
Varsity Football

Seeger 40
Riverton Parke 20
Final
Varsity Football

Rockville 38
Turkey Run 8
Final
Varsity Football

Eastern Greene 57
North Daviess 0
Final
Varsity Football

North Central (F'burg) 17
Springs Valley 14
Final
Varsity Football

SB Riley 49
Kankakee Valley 10
Final
Varsity Football

Jasper 41
Northview 17
Final
Varsity Football

Owen Valley 14
Evansville Harrison 10
Final
Varsity Football

Twin Lakes 43
Calumet 20
Final
Varsity Football

Knox 49
Fairfield 7
Final
Varsity Football

Mishawaka Marian 8
John Glenn 0
Final
Varsity Football

Peru 33
Tippy Valley 14
Final
Varsity Football

Batesville 38
Charlestown 22
Final
Varsity Football

Greensburg 33
Salem 30
Final
Varsity Football

Gibson Southern 63
Pike Central 6
Final
Varsity Football

Vincennes Lincoln 60
Mount Vernon (Posey) 28
Final
Varsity Football

Washington 32
Princeton 15
Final
Varsity Football

Bluffton 27
Bremen 19
Final
Varsity Football

Providence 48
Perry Central 15
Final
Varsity Football

Linton-Stockton 36
North Posey 35
Final
Varsity Football

Southridge 46
South Spencer 7
Final
Varsity Football

LaVille 30
North Judson 0
Final
Varsity Football

Winamac 28
South Central (U.M.) 20
Final
Varsity Football

North Miami 57
South Newton 16
Final
Varsity Football

Hagerstown 40
North Decatur 12
Final
Varsity Football

Griffith 55
Hammond 0
Final
Varsity Football

Hammond Morton 27
East Chicago 0
Final
Varsity Football

Lowell 41
Gary West 0
Final
Varsity Football

Evansville Bosse 20
Boonville 14
Final
Varsity Football

Evansville Central 34
Evansville Reitz 6
Final
Varsity Football

Andrean 24
Hanover Central 9
Final
Varsity Football

Wheeler 45
Hammond Clark 14
Final
Varsity Football

Evansville Memorial 41
Heritage Hills 21
Final
Varsity Football

Boone Grove 21
River Forest 0
Final
Varsity Football

Gary Roosevelt 52
Hammond Noll 6
Final
Varsity Football

North Newton 20
Whiting 14
Final
Varsity Football

Rensselaer 66
Taylor 0
Final
Varsity Football

Evansville Mater Dei 49
Tell City 6
Final
Varsity Football

Tecumseh 54
Wood Memorial 0
Final
Varsity Football

Highland 27
Hammond Gavit 0
Final
Varsity Football